首页
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>

            Congratulations to these top winners in the Online ZIML Math Competition held on October 7th and 8th, 2016. We hope to see everyone again during the November competition!

             

            Varsity Division
            Prize Name Grade School State or Country
            Gold Benjamin Qi 10th Princeton High School New Jersey
            Gold Ben Kang 9th Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Virginia
            Gold Daniel Yuan 7th Robert Frost Middle School Maryland
            Gold Michael Tang 12th Edina High School Minnesota
            Silver Rohith Sajith 10th Foothill High School California
            Silver Jason Liu 10th Naperville North High School Illinois
            Silver Steven Ma 11th Greenwich High School Connecticut
            Silver Howard Zhong      
            Bronze Benji Kan 9th Naperville North High School Illinois
            Bronze Timothy Qian 8th Takoma Park Middle School Maryland
            Bronze Eugene Shao 11th Longmeadow High School Massachusetts
            Bronze Justin Xiao 8th Grisham Middle School Texas
            Bronze Rionna Flynn 12th 中国福利彩票邀请码大全中国福利彩票邀请码大全 California
            Bronze Alex Cheng 10th Hillcrest High School Utah
             Junior Varsity Division
            Prize Name Grade School State or Country
            Gold Shaunak Bhandarkar 9th 中国福利彩票邀请码大全stead High California
            Gold Sophie Wu 7th Carmel Valley Middle School California
            Gold Shen Sikai 10th Hangzhou No.2 Middle School China中国福利彩票邀请码大全
            Gold Daniel Yuan 7th Robert Frost Middle School Maryland
            Silver Kaibo Tang      
            Silver Skyler Wu 9th Del Norte High School California
            Silver Katherine Zhang 10th The Harker School California
            Silver Candace Do 9th Newport High School Washington
            Bronze Jiajia Zhang 7th Jericho Middle School New York
            Bronze Daniel Zhao      
            Bronze Alex Wang 11th   Virginia
            Bronze Joseph Zhang 7th Redwood Middle School California
            Bronze Alex Yi      
            Division H
            Prize Name Grade School State or Country
            Gold David Huang 9th Westview High School California
            Gold Jason Liu 10th Naperville North High School Illinois
            Gold Yuanfei Shen 11th UWC Changshu China中国福利彩票邀请码大全 Int'l School China中国福利彩票邀请码大全
            Silver Xiyuan Wang      
            Silver Richard Liu 11th Cypress Bay High School Florida
            Silver Jin Zhao      
            Silver Jinyang Zhao      
            Silver Kaibo Tang      
            Silver Lydia Chan 11th Troy High School California
            Silver Michael Ying 9th Shanghai American School China中国福利彩票邀请码大全
            Silver Skyler Wu 9th Del Norte High School California
            Silver Jay Desai      
            Silver Eric Shen 6th Miller Middle School California
            Bronze Emily Jin 9th North Hollywod High School (HGM) California
            Bronze Jinyang Zhao      
            Bronze Bill Feng 9th Oxford Academy California
            Bronze Annie Liu 9th American High School California
            Bronze Charles Sun      
            Bronze Chris Tong 8th Takoma Park Middle School Maryland
            Bronze Xiuyuan Qiu 8th Harvest Park Middle School California
             Division M
            Prize Name Grade School State or Country
            Gold Andrew Lee 6th Robert E. Melican Middle School Massachusetts
            Gold Sophie Wu 7th Carmel Valley Middle School California
            Gold Emily Sun 8th Pacific Trails Middle School California
            Gold Xiuyuan Qiu      
            Silver Kishore Rajesh 8th BASIS Scottsdale Charter School Arizona
            Silver Timothy Deng      
            Silver Arul Kolla 6th Foothills Middle School California
            Silver Oliver Ni      
            Silver Eric Gao 8th Sierra Vista Middle School California
            Silver Phillip Guo 7th Takoma Park Middle School Maryland
            Silver Kevin You 8th Jordan Middle School California
            Silver Fengyi Huang      
            Silver Shaoxuan Yan      
            Silver Xirui Gou      
            Bronze Ashley Thommana      
            Bronze Jiarong Li      
            Bronze Peihua Qi      
            Bronze Eddie Qiao 6th The Bishop's School California
            Bronze Bella Fan 8th HK School California
            Bronze Michael Lu 5th Laurel Hill School New York
            Bronze Olivia Yang      
            Bronze Kevin Xiao 6th Grisham Middle School Texas
            Bronze Matthew Su 7th J.S. Wilson Middle School Pennsylvania
            Bronze Anna Liu 6th Bernado Height Middle School California
            Bronze Olivia Yang      
            Bronze Alex He 7th South Wood Middle School New York
            Bronze Yun Yue      
            Bronze Andrew Qin      
            Division E
            Prize Name Grade School State or Country
            Gold Eric Wang 4th Fort Collins Montessori School Colorado
            Gold Anthony Yang 4th Barringer Academic Center North Carolina
            Gold Alice Fan 5th Mark T. Skinner West Elementary School Illinois
            Gold Benjamin Tay Wen Xuan 5th 中国福利彩票邀请码大全中国福利彩票邀请码大全 Malaysia
            Gold Keddy Su 5th Futian University Affliated Elementary School China中国福利彩票邀请码大全
            Gold Jakin Shen      
            Gold Alex Wa 4th Parsons Elementary School Georgia
            Gold Grant Wang 5th Transit Middle School New York
            Silver Allen Weng   College中国福利彩票邀请码大全 Park Elementary California
            Silver Alan Xie 4th El Camino Creek Elementary California
            Silver Calvin Zheng 5th Valentine Elementary School California
            Silver Dandan Li 4th The Anderson School New York
            Silver Eddie Xue 5th Greens Farms Academy Connecticut
            Silver Ashley Hong 5th Montclaire Elementary California
            Silver Brian Zhang 5th Highcroft Drive Elementary North Carolina
            Silver Jennifer Hsu 5th Elise L. Wolff Elementary Nevada
            Silver Ethan Do 4th Somerset Elementary Washington
            Bronze Leo Luo      
            Bronze Michael Hu 5th Evergreen Elementary School California
            Bronze Sherry Zhang   Navy Elementary School Virginia
            Bronze Wende Wang 5th Leon Sablatura Middle School Texas
            Bronze Angie Hou 5th La Jolla Elementary School California
            Bronze Anna Liu     California
            Bronze Nicole Lu 4th SMIC Private School China中国福利彩票邀请码大全
            Bronze Andrew Brahms 4th Primoris Academy New Jersey



            Would You Like to Receive Our Newsletters? Sign up today for great discount offers!      
            ACCREDITED BY ACS WASC
             

            Get In Touch

            Areteem Main Office

            • Add: 15707 Rockfield Blvd, #110
            •         Irvine, CA 92618
            • Tel: 949-305-1705
            • Email: info@中国福利彩票邀请码大全areteem.org
            • Wechat ID: rosemother
            • Fax: 714-784-7838

            Featured Teachers and Students

             

            Areteem Main Office:  15707 Rockfield Blvd, #110, Irvine, CA 92618, Tel: 949-305-1705, info@中国福利彩票邀请码大全areteem.org Fax: 714-784-7838, WeChat: rosemother

            Top
            We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…